HC Rokycany, z.s.

Zápasy : Všechny

Výsledkové tabulky
Poslední import dat: 21.01.2019 08:07
Den Datum Čas ZS Zimní stadion Soutěž Soupeř Stav Sraz Odjezd
SO 19.1.2019 DOMA Rokycany KVK RLD HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1 : 7
SO 19.1.2019 VENKU Domažlice PLK LMŽD HC Domažlice 5 : 8
SO 19.1.2019 VENKU Domažlice PLK LSŽB HC Domažlice 1 : 7
SO 19.1.2019 VENKU Bílina ULK RLJ HC Draci Bílina 1 : 7
NE 20.1.2019 10:00 VENKU Cheb KVK RLD HC Stadion Cheb 5:45 6:00 (130 km)
NE 20.1.2019 VENKU Třemošná PLK KLP HC Meteor Třemošná Nehráno
SO 26.1.2019 9:45 DOMA Rokycany PLK KLP HC Domažlice 8:30
NE 27.1.2019 10:00 DOMA Rokycany ULK RLJ HC Klášterec nad Ohří 8:45
SO 2.2.2019 11:00 DOMA Rokycany KVK RLD Stadion Litoměřice 9:45
SO 2.2.2019 VENKU Klatovy PLK KLP HC Klatovy
NE 3.2.2019 VENKU Kadaň KVK RLD SK Kadaň
NE 3.2.2019 11:45 VENKU Plzeň PLK LMŽD HC Pilsen Wolves 10:00 10:15 BUS (20 km) Auto
NE 3.2.2019 12:30 VENKU Třemošná ULK RLJ HC Meteor Třemošná 10:45 11:00 (26 km) AUTA
8.2.2019 17:00 DOMA Rokycany ULK RLJ MOSTEČTÍ LVI 15:45
SO 9.2.2019 9:45 DOMA Rokycany PLK KLP HC Plzeň 1929 8:30
SO 9.2.2019 9:00 DOMA Rokycany PLK LMŽD TJ Sušice 7:45
SO 9.2.2019 11:00 DOMA Rokycany PLK LSŽB TJ Sušice 9:45
NE 10.2.2019 12:15 DOMA Rokycany KVK RLD HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 11:00
NE 10.2.2019 9:00 DOMA Rokycany PLK MIN HC Rokycany 7:45
NE 10.2.2019 14:00 VENKU Děčín ULK RLJ HC Děčín 9:00 9:15 (192 km)
SO 16.2.2019 9:00 VENKU Most KVK RLD HC Litvínov "B" 5:00 5:15 (150 km)
SO 16.2.2019 11:15 VENKU Příbram PLK LMŽD HC Příbram 8:00 8:15 BUS (60 km) Bus
SO 16.2.2019 13:15 VENKU Příbram PLK LSŽB HC Příbram 8:00 8:15 BUS (60 km) Bus
SO 16.2.2019 9:45 DOMA Rokycany PLK KLP HC Pilsen Wolves 8:30
NE 17.2.2019 9:00 DOMA Rokycany KVK RLD HC Energie Karlovy Vary … 7:45
NE 17.2.2019 9:00 DOMA Rokycany PLK LMŽD HC Spartak Žebrák 7:45
NE 17.2.2019 11:00 DOMA Rokycany PLK LSŽB HC Spartak Žebrák 9:45
NE 17.2.2019 DOMA Rokycany ULK RLJ HC Čerti Ostrov
22.2.2019 17:45 VENKU Mělník ULK RLJ HC Junior Mělník 14:00 14:15 (130 km)
SO 23.2.2019 11:30 VENKU Ústí nad Labem KVK RLD HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 7:15 7:30 (170 km)
SO 23.2.2019 10:00 VENKU Domažlice PLK MIN HC Domažlice 7:45 8:00 (170 km) Auta
NE 24.2.2019 10:00 DOMA Rokycany ULK RLJ HC Spartak Žebrák 8:45
SO 2.3.2019 DOMA Rokycany KVK RLD HC Stadion Cheb
SO 2.3.2019 10:00 VENKU Domažlice PLK MIN HC Domažlice 7:15 7:30 (75 km) Auto
SO 2.3.2019 VENKU Plzeň PLK LMŽD HC Plzeň 1929
SO 2.3.2019 VENKU Plzeň PLK LSŽB HC Plzeň 1929
SO 2.3.2019 VENKU Tachov PLK KLP HC Tachov
NE 3.3.2019 VENKU Litoměřice KVK RLD Stadion Litoměřice
NE 3.3.2019 VENKU Louny ULK RLJ HC Slovan Louny
8.3.2019 DOMA Rokycany ULK RLJ HC Draci Bílina
SO 9.3.2019 DOMA Rokycany PLK LMŽD HC Meteor Třemošná
SO 9.3.2019 DOMA Rokycany PLK LSŽB HC Meteor Třemošná
SO 9.3.2019 DOMA Rokycany PLK KLP HC Meteor Třemošná
NE 10.3.2019 DOMA Rokycany KVK RLD SK Kadaň
NE 10.3.2019 VENKU Klášterec nad Ohří ULK RLJ HC Klášterec nad Ohří
SO 16.3.2019 VENKU Klatovy KVK RLD HC Plzeň 1929 "B"
SO 16.3.2019 10:00 VENKU Domažlice PLK KLP HC Domažlice 7:15 7:30 (75 km) Auto
SO 16.3.2019 VENKU Klatovy PLK LMŽD HC Klatovy
SO 16.3.2019 VENKU Klatovy PLK LSŽB HC Klatovy
NE 17.3.2019 DOMA Rokycany KVK RLD HC Litvínov "B"
NE 17.3.2019 DOMA Rokycany PLK KLP HC Klatovy
NE 17.3.2019 DOMA Rokycany ULK RLJ HC Meteor Třemošná